WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Summer Carter

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Summer Carter:
Aliases: Summer A, Mandy Snyder

Tattoos: Carpe Diem on right rib cage under breast

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches - 173 cm
Birthday:  October 15, 1992
Measurements:  34C-26-32
https://twitter.com/SummerCarterXXX
Astrological Sign:  Libra

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/SummerCarterXXX



Updates Featuring Summer Carter

Summer Carter has chocolate fever. Her pussy is dripping with sweet nectar. Watch as Shane fills every inch of her tight little white pussy and Summer get a good amout of baby gravy all over her her sweet innocent face.
 
 
Released: 11/05/2014
85 Pics, 26 Mins