WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alana Rains

Avg Rating: 4.5


About Alana Rains:
Aliases: ATK Alana

Piercings: Lower lip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 9 inches - 176 cm
Birthday:  February 3, 1995
Measurements:  34B-24-34
https://twitter.com/alanarainsxxx
Astrological Sign:  Aquarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/alanarainsxxx



Updates Featuring Alana Rains

Shane found it cute when he found Alana Rains getting her teen pink pussy ready for massive cock. That toy stood no chance, when all the rock hard inches tore apart Alana's very wet and tight pussy. Tall and slender Alana spread wide taking Shane's huge cock on her back and on all fours for a hefty drink of black mamba protein.
 
 
Released: 06/05/2014
65 Pics, 34 Mins